LOT JUDO

STAGE ARBITRAGE SECTEUR NORD (COMITES 12+46+81+82) LE 26/09

 26 Septembre 2020 

Épreuves

BAILLON TANAIS  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
BOUDOU LYSE  (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
BOUE FRANCOISE  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
BOULINGUEZ PAULINE  (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
DARLES-PARAYRE NATHALIE  (46, OCC )
JUDO D OC
DAVID FLORIANE  (46, OCC )
F R PRAYSSAC
DEBIEUVRE CLAIRE
Pas licencié(e)
FARASIN KARINE  (81, OCC )
DOJO ST SULPICIEN
FENELLE LAETITIA  (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
HADDOUCHE CHIMENE  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
JUSMET SOPHIE  (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
LACAU DORIANE  (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
LAGARDE MARTINE  (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
LATIERE SANDRINE  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
LEYRELOUP PRISCILLIA  (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
MUSSEAU CLEMENCE  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NOGUERA ELODIE  (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
NOGUERA VERONIQUE  (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
PEGOURIE LILOU  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACAPELLE
PIQUER ALEXIA  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACAPELLE
PIQUER AUDREY  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACAPELLE
PIQUER MYLENE  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACAPELLE
RIBOUD--CHATARD EVA  (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
ROTHENFLUE LOUISE  (81, OCC )
JC ST AMANS
TIDJANI LOU  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACAPELLE
ANTON J MARC  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACAPELLE
ASTIE HUGO  (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
BEAL LILIAN  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
BEAL MAO  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
BEAUFUME GUY  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GRAMATOIS
BENOIT MAXIME  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
BOUTONNET DAVID  (46, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO FIGEAC
BOUZAT PATRICK  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
CALLE REMI  (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SEVERAC LE CHATEAU
CROLET AXEL  (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
DA SILVA THEO  (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
DELON MICKAEL  (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
DIQUET LAURENT  (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
DUSSUTOUR NATHAN  (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
FILLON HERVE  (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
FLEURET FREDERIC  (81, OCC )
DOJO VIELMUR PAYS D AGOUT
FOISSAC PAUL  (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
GAROUSTE PATRICK  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
GIRBAL ROLAND  (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
GOMEZ BRUNO  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
JACINTO AMILCAR  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
JEANNE MARCEL  (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
LABOULFIE ALAIN  (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LANDAIS JULES  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
LEMOZY BERNARD  (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LONZIEME THIERRY  (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE SOUILLAC
MARQUES COIMBRA RUBEN MIGUEL  (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
MARUESCO TINAEL  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
MUSSEAU JEROME  (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NICOLET BRUNO  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
PARAYRE JOEL  (46, OCC )
JUDO D OC
PELISSOU THOMAS  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
REY JULIEN  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
SANS PATRICE  (46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
THIBERVILLE YANN  (46, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO FIGEAC