LOT JUDO

1/2 FINALE CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADET(TE)S LORMONT

 15 Février 2020 

Épreuves

-40
CSEH Ilona  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
LAVOIE Naomi  (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 20pts )
MAU Alice  (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 10pts )
PETIT Maia  (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
5
CORBIN Camiile  (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
5
DUCOS Camille  (19, AQU )
A.S.P.O. BRIVE
-44
( + 30pts )
LARROUY Ines  (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
PICARD Candice  (24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
( + 20pts )
CHASSAGNE Louna  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
ENCARNACAO Clara  (33, AQU )
J.C.AMBESIEN
5( + 10pts )
COMBE Ines  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
PRIBAT Louisa  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7
LAHAYE Marie  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
SAYAH Lou  (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
AHRAD Meriem  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
QUADRUPPANI Anais  (17, AQU )
J.C. CHAPELAIN
-48
( + 30pts )
MENARD Ida  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 40pts )
PICA Typhanie  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Annabelle  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 40pts )
PLA Norah  (33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LUCRET Saida  (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
5
SALLE Diane  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7
LOURENCO Sarah  (33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
7( + 20pts )
WALTER Nina  (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
BAZIN Lee Loo  (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 10pts )
BOISSIERE Clara  (64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC
CHEVROT Sarah  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DE SOUSA Lindsay  (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 7pts )
FRUCHET Juliette  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
GRIFFON Pauline  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LESCAR
NC( + 10pts )
HENRIOT Avril  (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
NC
LECERF Lilou  (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
MARQUE Jeanne  (40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
NC
MARTY Jessica  (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
PARVERIE Emilie  (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
PEREZ Ainara  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
POISSANT Mathilde  (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
RIO Enora  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAUVAUD Capucine  (33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
TETARD Sarah  (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
-52
( + 30pts )
LATASTE Eva  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
( + 10pts )
BERANGER Coralie  (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
GARREAU Maylis  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
( + 10pts )
IMBERT Lou  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MAUDET Marie  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 30pts )
SCOTTI Marjorie  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HABASQUE Justine  (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7( + 20pts )
TARTAS Loane  (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 10pts )
BAQUE Garence  (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
BROCHARD Leonie  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
DAUBET Marie  (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
DETIENNE Cyllia  (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Maellis  (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
FERRET Candice  (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline  (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
MANO Marjorie  (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
MINAIRE Olivia  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
MOUTAWAKIL Mona  (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
POUECH-KUFFER Emma  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
ROJON--BIASIELLO Lea  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
SARRABAIG Flori  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC( + 10pts )
VERGNAUD Alexandra  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
-57
( + 40pts )
TAVERNIER Noemie  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOURLANE Lucie  (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 27pts )
BERRIOT Olivia  (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 30pts )
DUPUIS Lou  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
ABRAHAM Elia  (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 17pts )
JUSTIN Jenny  (33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
7
BERTHET Lola  (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
7( + 10pts )
BONAVIA Doriane  (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise  (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CHAUSSY Zoe  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COURTEAUX REY Jade  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DEFAYE FERRON Amandine  (79, AQU )
F.A.T. JUDO AIRVAULT
NC
FIERLA Emilie  (17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FONS Estelle  (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
FOUGERE Sam  (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
FRANCINE Louise  (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
GALICHET Manon  (16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS
NC
JUDE Lorraine  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
KADDOUR BAKIR Manel  (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
LAHOURATATE Calixte  (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
NAUDET Lea  (33, AQU )
J.C.BACALANAIS
NC
POUJADE Coralie  (47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC
RAGOT Pauline  (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
SEBTI Chihaz  (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
-63
( + 47pts )
LAKEL Maissa  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 37pts )
DARRAILLAN Anaelle  (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 20pts )
GRIGNARD Zoe  (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 20pts )
HO A CHUCK Thylane  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 27pts )
EL BOUHALI Dana  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
ELIAS Lea  (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
7( + 30pts )
GOURSAUD Justine  (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
7( + 20pts )
OKOBE Aude Axelle  (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
BLANC Camille  (17, AQU )
JUDO RETAIS
NC
BOUYSSOU Tiffany  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
DUROUX Yassmine  (24, AQU )
J.C.MONTPON
NC
FABRE Manon  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LARUE Candice  (19, AQU )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
MENASRI Naela  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PESSOTTO Lena  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
PUCELLE Lorna  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
NC
SERANE Lena  (33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
NC
SOULEIMANOV Diana  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
SUBERVIE Abigael  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
TARNAUD Estelle  (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PELAUD
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Lise  (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
-70
( + 40pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila  (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 30pts )
AUDRAIN--GRANGIEN Tara  (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
MESRINE Charlotte  (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Elsa  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
BARBE Laura  (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
5
DUBREUIL Ambre  (79, AQU )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
7
ISMAIL Amira  (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
7( + 10pts )
MARTIN Lise  (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
ALBRECHT Emma  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
GARNUNG Amely  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
KHARAZ Sherine  (40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
NC
LABORDE Margaux
NC
LESTRADE Solene  (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
SALVAYRE Lucile  (64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
+70
FERREIRA SAMPAIO Matilde  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
AUGRY Charline  (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Souad  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 20pts )
VAN MEIR Emma  (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
5
LANOUE LOCHET Loane  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
5( + 10pts )
TABOTTA Carla  (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
7
EL MEJDOUB Amina  (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7
LADRA Calyssa  (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
LAOKPESSI Tina  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-46
BORDEREAUX Arthur  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 37pts )
FERON Enzo  (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
( + 40pts )
BLANCHARD Gabin  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
MENARD Titouan  (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
5( + 30pts )
GUITTARD Joan  (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
KALI Wyllis  (33, AQU )
JUDO TEICHOIS
7( + 10pts )
BOUTAUD Alexandre  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LAFENETRE Bastien  (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC( + 10pts )
ABDULVAGAPOV Tamerkhan  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
CLAVERIE Lucas  (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 10pts )
DUCOURAU Remi  (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
DULCK Arthur  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
FREYERMUTH Pierre  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
IBBANOU Marwan  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
KHALDI Nassim  (33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC
LATOURNERIE Tristan  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
METAYER Matheo  (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
VENEAU Sergei  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-50
( + 20pts )
GUILLARD Anatole  (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 10pts )
JAFFRES Jonathan  (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 50pts )
BENITO CONDE Alain  (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
( + 40pts )
FAVREAU Abel  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5
DELESTRE Adrien  (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
5( + 40pts )
OLIVIER Zacharie  (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
7( + 10pts )
DEFAYE Matteo  (87, AQU )
JC VAL DE BRIANCE
7( + 10pts )
MARQUES Lucas  (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 10pts )
BAGAEV Islam  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BELLIN Louis  (17, AQU )
J.C.CHAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CANARIAS Noah  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CUTILLAS Edouard  (33, AQU )
J.C.DE MIOS
NC
DEL BORRELLO Theo  (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
DITTMANN Julian  (24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
NC
FRESSIGNAC Sacha  (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
HOVHANNISYAN Emmanuel  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
PACH Valentin  (33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
PAJARO Mathias  (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
QUESADA Thomas  (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
NC
RAMPNOUX Louis  (16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS
NC
ROCAMORA Anthony  (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
SAUTET Arnaud  (24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
NC
VIOLEAU Ugo  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
WASSNER Jules  (33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
-55
( + 20pts )
VILLENAVE Maxime  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 27pts )
LOUETTE Syuma  (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
ADAM Esteban  (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 20pts )
CABANNES Mathis  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 27pts )
SENTENAC Oihan  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7( + 30pts )
BRUSTEAU Evan  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MOYNE-GAUTHIER Enzo  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
ALEXANDRE Andrew  (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
BALADE Marvin  (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BEAL Mao  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BEAU Arnaud  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOYER Hugo  (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
DAINEKO Dimitri  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ESTEVE Raphael  (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDES Pierre  (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GADEN Noah  (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JARDOT Arthur  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LABORDE Yanis  (40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
NC
LEPRINCE Clement  (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 7pts )
MANDOU Dorian  (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
MAZY Alexandre  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MESMER Dorian  (40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
NC
MIRZAYEV Maurad  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MURAT Quentin  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 20pts )
PALLOT Arthur  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
PIAU Paul  (40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
NC
PORTRON Mathis  (79, AQU )
SASM ST MAIXENT
NC
RICHARD Emilien  (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
ROBERT Edouard  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-60
( + 37pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
PROSPER Roderic  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 30pts )
DOLS Thomas  (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
HARRISON Kieran  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
5( + 30pts )
BOUTIN Angeler  (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
5( + 40pts )
GOULESQUE Theo  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
7( + 20pts )
DUPORGE Corentin  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 20pts )
ESADZE Givi  (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BATBEDAT Aubain  (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
BEAUMONT Ethan  (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
CHARRIER Ugo  (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
COMUGNARO Lucas  (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CUEVAS Leo  (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
DELCOURT Nathan  (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Remi  (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Fathi  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IZAMBARD Lucas  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MALEVILLE Sylvain  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MANEM Matheo  (40, AQU )
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
NC
PERRIER Maxime  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PIVIDORI Hugo  (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
REVOLAT Tony  (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
ROBERT Jacques  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ROBLES Mylan  (33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
NC
ROUX Adel  (24, AQU )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
NC
SEGUIN Paul  (24, AQU )
J.C.RIBERAC
NC
ZOHRABYAN Hamlet  (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
-66
( + 10pts )
FAVREAU Simon  (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 40pts )
VALERO Lucas  (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
LATASTE Esteban  (33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
5( + 20pts )
KARAR Hasni  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
MENAUD Clement  (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
7( + 20pts )
BOYER Hugo  (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
7( + 20pts )
JARRIGE Hugo  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
ARNOULD Emile  (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
BALU Melvyn  (33, AQU )
J.C.DE MIOS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMBORD Colin  (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
CHOLET Nathan  (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
COHEN MASSIMA Axel  (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
DWLEESCHAUVER Maxime  (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
EL MEKKAOUI Kais  (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan  (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
FAVREAU Julien  (40, AQU )
SANGUINET ATH CLUB
NC
FRANCINE Mathis  (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 10pts )
GHAZARIAN David  (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
GOUILLARD Paul  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
HAMONOU Adrien  (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARRISON Scott  (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
HEMON Killian  (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
HENNY Romeo  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
KAPROV Maxime  (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
KORCZYNSKI Tristan  (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
NC
LECOMTE Yudhi  (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MALEVILLE Baptiste  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MARCHAND Erwan  (24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
NC( + 10pts )
PAULE Samuel  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
RICHARDEAU Noah  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
TRUFFANDIER Yael  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-73
( + 40pts )
HARVENT Keziah  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
CANTORO Corentin  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 30pts )
LEPINE Hugo  (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
5( + 40pts )
GONCALVES NOVO Mathieu  (64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
GUERRY Mathis  (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
7( + 30pts )
HABUDZIK Thom  (24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
7
MARUESCO Tinael  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BIDET Leo  (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BIZERAY Remi  (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
BOST Sylvain  (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PLAINE DE COURANCE
NC
BOUKENDALA Louness  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DESJARDIN Thomas  (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
GAMBART Geoffrey  (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
GENSOU Baptiste  (24, AQU )
J.C.VERNOIS
NC
GUERRESCHI Louis  (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
JARRETON Eliot  (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
POUSSET Nicolas  (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
ULRICH Kilian  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
-81
( + 40pts )
SOUSSI Ilias  (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
BRETON DEPLANQUE Mattis  (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 40pts )
KERGOZIEN Clement  (33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
YAZANEL Tarik  (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 30pts )
LIPOVAC Jules  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 20pts )
ZEHE Zoryan  (33, AQU )
ASCPA JUDO PESSAC
7( + 30pts )
ARDANUY Ronan  (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
7( + 20pts )
FONTAINE Loan  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BEGOT Thomas  (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
BOUEY Joffrey  (33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
NC
CHOUANGMALA Billy  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
DIAS Lilian Louis  (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
DUFRANNE Loris  (40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
NC
KARIM Aymen  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss  (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Benjamin  (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
MAURILLON Simon  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MIX Clement  (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
NAVARRE Florian  (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
ROUBA Chamseddine  (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
-90
( + 20pts )
MAHFOUD Chadi  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
LELO WANDI NZENGU Isaac  (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 20pts )
MOUTET FORTIS Clement  (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 20pts )
TESSEYRE Thomas  (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
5( + 10pts )
CODJIA Matteo  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
MARTINEAU Julian  (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
7
LANDAT Thomas  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
MOUSSET Maxence  (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
KOUDECHE Samuel  (47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
+90
GARAULT Arthur  (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 20pts )
CULIS Alexandre  (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
DEJEAN Christopher  (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
4
LALOUE Cedric  (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE