LOT JUDO

STAGE INTERNATIONAL SAINT CYPRIEN

 16 Février 2020 

Épreuves

ABDALLAH TALYANA  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
AIT ASSOU INTISSAR
Pas licencié(e)
ALBERTI EVA  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
ANASSE MERYL ANDREA  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
BACCOU ELISA  (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
BAEZA CANDICE  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
BEC OCEANE  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
BÉDIAT MANON
Pas licencié(e)
BELLANCE LORYN  (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
BENGHEZAL EMMA  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BENOIT CAMILLE  (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
BESSIERES LESLIE
Pas licencié(e)
BLIDAR AMALIA
Pas licencié(e)
BOSATELLI CHARLOTTE  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BOSCH LAURA  (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
BOSCH LOUANE  (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
CABALLERO SARAH  (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
CABANEL ALICIA  (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
CANTAU CLARA  (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
CARLOTTI MARIE  (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
CARNAC ELEONORE
Pas licencié(e)
CATSELIDES CELIA
Pas licencié(e)
CAVACCUITI CARLA  (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
CHABELLARD CAMILLE  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
CHABOT NELSY  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
CHATENET MARION
Pas licencié(e)
CHAZOTTES KASIA  (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
CHLEIKH ALYAH  (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
CROUZET CHARLOTTE  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
CUMINAL CAMILLE
Pas licencié(e)
DECONCHY MELLIE  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
DEGHNOUCHE CERINE  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
DELGADO AMBRE  (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
DELOS EMMA  (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
DISSEGNA LUCIE  (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
DOUIDI LINA  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
DUBOY DANIELLE  (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
ESPI AMBRE  (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
ETA ADRIANA  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
FARENC LOUISE  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
FARENC MAELLE  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU MATHILDE  (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
FORTUNEL CHLOE  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
GARCIA ADELE  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
GASTRIN JEANNE  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
GATIN ELENA  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
GHERAIBIA YLIANA  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GRASSIN EVA  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
GUE MARION
Pas licencié(e)
GUILHEM ALIZEE  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
LABAT JULIE  (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
LANGLAIS SARA  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
LAVOIX MELISSA  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
LEPETIT ANAIS  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
LEROY MARINA  (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
LEVASSEUR ERLEVINT PAULINE  (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
LUSTIERE CARLA  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
LUSTIERE LISA  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
MARTINEZ LOLA  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
MARTINS CARLA  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
MAYORAL LEA  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
MESMER--PELLETIER MAEVA  (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
MIQUEL MELISSA
Pas licencié(e)
MORENO CAMILLE
Pas licencié(e)
MORENO CLARA  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MORILLON LOU  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
MORTEYROL LOUISE  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
MORTEYROL MARION  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
MOULIN EMMA  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NAFIA INES  (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
OLIVIER JADE
Pas licencié(e)
PICAMAL NOEMIE  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
PIO LOELIA
Pas licencié(e)
PORTAL LOUNA  (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
POURCEL AMBRE  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
REY PAULINE  (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
ROUSSY CANDICE  (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
SACKO NENE  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
SAPATEIRO MELANIE  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
SCHOOPE SOFIA  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
SERAN CANDICE  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
SLIMANI SARAH  (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
SOSNOWSKI LAURA  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
STEINMETZ ORLANE  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
TCHUMAMO EMERAUDE  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
TESSIER JEANNE  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
TESSIOT ALICIA  (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
TUSSAU ANAIS  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
UBEDA KAREN  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
VIDAL CHARLOTTE  (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
VILLA MANON  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
VORONINA MARGARITA
Pas licencié(e)
WALLON FAUSTINE  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
YAHYAOUI MEISSANE
Pas licencié(e)
AGGAD HAKIM  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
AGRO THOMAS  (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
AILLERES REMI  (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
ALVAREZ DAMIEN
Pas licencié(e)
AMADORI ENZO  (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
AMANS REMI  (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
AMARO QUENTIN  (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
ARTIS REMI  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
AVRIL ALEXIAN  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
AZENCOD AMIN  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BACH DYLAN
Pas licencié(e)
BARSAN ALBERT  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BASSE BROUSSE GUILYAN  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BEC TITOUAN  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
BECKER ULRICH  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BEDIAT JULIEN
Pas licencié(e)
BEN BRAHIM YANIS  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BENEZRA YOANN  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BENLEZREG MOHAMMED  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
BENLEZREG YASSER  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
BERTEAU-DUPLAN YOHAN
Pas licencié(e)
BEUSTE MATIS  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
BIDAUD BENJAMIN  (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
BONINO EROS  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
BONINO GINO
Pas licencié(e)
BORDAT ALEXANDRE  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BORNES MAEL  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
BOUKLI KELIAN
Pas licencié(e)
BOUNES QUENTIN  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
BOURDONCLE ARTHUR  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
BOURY ESNAULT AXEL  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
BOUSQUIE RAPHAEL
Pas licencié(e)
BROCHARD GABRIEL
Pas licencié(e)
CABROL LILIAN  (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
CAMPARGUE DORIAN  (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
CARCENAC GAETAN  (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
CAUMONT EVAN  (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
CHAKNAZAREV HENRIK  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
CHATELAIN LARRY  (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
CHEVALLIER MAXIME
Pas licencié(e)
CLAVERAS MATHIS  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
CLAVERIE ENZO  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
COLLARD SEBASTIEN  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
CORNUAU GABIN  (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
COTILLARD YANIS  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
COUDERT NOA  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
COUGNON JOAN  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
CROS-CANUT MATHIAS  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
DAMAIS PAUL
Pas licencié(e)
DARROUY BASILE
Pas licencié(e)
DEBENEST MAEL  (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
DEGROS LORIS  (66, OCC )
J.C.BOULOUNENCQ
DIAITE ALIOUNE  (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
DIDOUH ASHRAF  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
DILMI MOHAMED SULEYMANE  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
DJEZAR CHAKIR  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
DOS SANTOS REMI  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DZAPO YANN  (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
EL HARBA JABRAN  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA ADAM  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
ELEZAM DYLAN
Pas licencié(e)
ELIEV KHARON
Pas licencié(e)
ESPAGNACQ THIBAULT  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
EYMAR LILIAN  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
FABREGA LOUIS  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
FAULI LUKAS  (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
FERNANDEZ TIMOTHE  (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
FERRE BAPTISTE  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
FRACCARO QUENTIN  (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
GACHEDOIT TANAEL  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GAREL MATTEO  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GAUTELIER LOU  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
GENEVOIS ANTOINE  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
GIBERT ROMAIN  (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
GIRAUDOT JUAN  (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
GOULUT GABRIEL  (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
GOUNTCHEV PAUL  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
GRESSET TINIHAU  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
GUIBBAL NATHAN  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
HABILE ERWEN  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
HAFSI YANIS  (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
HAIKAL MARC  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
HIMAMI MAE FARES  (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
HUBER ANTOINE
Pas licencié(e)
JABRANE KOMAIL
Pas licencié(e)
JEAN PETER  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
JIMENEZ JULIEN  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
JOURDAIN JULES  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
JOURDAIN PIERRE  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
KARAKHANYAN GABRIEL  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
KRAMTI OUSSAMA
Pas licencié(e)
LAFON MATHIAS  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
LAGUERRE LEO  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
LARNAC TRYSTAN  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
LAZRAK MATHIS  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
LEPRIZE MATHIAS  (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
LERAILLE LUKAS  (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
MAGAMADOV ACHMED  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
MAGAMADOV MAGAMED  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
MAITREL ARTHUR  (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
MANAUTINES AMAURY  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
MARCHESE MATHIS  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
MARTY PIERRE  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
MASSON JBILOU DRISS  (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
MEDANI MATHIAS  (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
MELUN YOURI
Pas licencié(e)
MERLE MAEL  (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
MESMER PELLETIER NATHAN  (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
MEYSSAN SACHA  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
MEZANI SOFIANE  (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
MOCQUOT GAUTHIER  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
MOHEDANO AXEL  (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
MONTEL KYLIAN
Pas licencié(e)
MONTY ETHAN  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
MORENO ENZO  (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NALLET AMBERSON LEANDRO  (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NORMAND CLEMENT
Pas licencié(e)
OKADA HAUT NAUM
Pas licencié(e)
OUACHANI RAYAN  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
OUREDNIK RAPHAEL  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
PAGES MATHIAS  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
PAVIA THEODENE  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
PEDRO ERIC  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
PELAIN GABRIEL  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
PETITJEAN LOUIS  (31, OCC )
SAINT SIMON JUDO
PICAMAL ANTONY  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
PIMPETERRE ANTOINE  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
PINEDA MARC
Pas licencié(e)
POUCHAIN NATHAN  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
PUCHLY THOMAS  (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
PUECH ARTHUR  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
QUISSAC FLORENT  (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
RACHAU WILLIAM  (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
RAPETTI-CODET ROMAIN
Pas licencié(e)
RISON MAEL  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
ROUSSELY ELOUAN  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
ROUSSET JORIS  (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
RUBIRA ADAM  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
RUH GABRIEL  (34, OCC )
MSCAB
RUIZ PHILIPPE  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
SAMBLAT JULIANN  (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
SANCHEZ DAVID
Pas licencié(e)
SANS PIERRE  (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
SANTONI LUCAS  (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
SEGUIN NINO
Pas licencié(e)
SIRGUEY FLORIAN
Pas licencié(e)
SOLDEVILA ALEXANDRE  (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
SOUKNI AMINE  (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
SPINI KEVIN
Pas licencié(e)
TENEDOS ANTONIN
Pas licencié(e)
THIEBAUT JULIAN  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
THOMAS FELIX  (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
TIMON BRYAN
Pas licencié(e)
TOMA OVIDIU  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE MAATHIS  (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
VALJENT NOAH  (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
VERET NICOLAS
Pas licencié(e)
VIVES MAXIME
Pas licencié(e)
WIECKOWSKI ILIAN  (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
WILHELM PYERIC  (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
ZALESKI MATHIS  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON